Dichiarazioni 2024 - Anno d'imposta 2023

RegioneIva detraibile
FrequenzaAmmontare
Piemonte81.2501.435.380
Valle d'Aosta3.05462.298
Lombardia164.2702.999.418
Liguria28.398452.854
Trentino Alto Adige (P.A. Trento)10.473234.727
Trentino Alto Adige (P.A. Bolzano)13.659386.070
Veneto97.2541.806.688
Friuli Venezia Giulia20.318371.182
Emilia Romagna83.5051.489.242
Toscana76.4141.357.508
Umbria15.836294.497
Marche31.890589.598
Lazio67.9801.066.095
Abruzzo23.850395.237
Molise6.168107.125
Campania77.5621.479.853
Puglia76.2241.528.392
Basilicata11.122208.876
Calabria33.407641.172
Sicilia75.4211.468.855
Sardegna29.411515.625
Non indicata00
TOTALE1.027.46618.890.692

Ammontare in migliaia di euro