Dichiarazioni 2022 - Anno d'imposta 2021

RegioneIrpef a creditoVolume d'affariIva a debito
FrequenzaAmmontareMediaFrequenzaAmmontareMediaFrequenzaAmmontareMedia
Piemonte20.288125.3886,1828.3853.017.156106,2926.609432.83216,27
Valle d'Aosta8625.4406,311.14596.09783,931.07616.27815,13
Lombardia61.893431.6556,9789.94310.167.914113,0584.3751.653.50619,60
Liguria7.89345.3955,7511.5961.178.005101,5910.764181.37216,85
Trentino Alto Adige (P.A. Trento)2.83017.8066,294.236456.640107,803.99970.30617,58
Trentino Alto Adige (P.A. Bolzano)2.85426.3079,224.037565.833140,163.88384.36421,73
Veneto26.469171.3006,4736.4853.920.507107,4634.597601.24017,38
Friuli Venezia Giulia5.51331.2995,688.165861.298105,497.699123.86516,09
Emilia Romagna25.316153.7996,0836.0513.797.736105,3434.120580.56917,02
Toscana20.747116.9215,6429.1062.834.21997,3827.279428.07115,69
Umbria4.97224.8525,006.839560.44881,956.41586.05213,41
Marche7.78042.5625,4711.4601.064.61592,9010.724160.36914,95
Lazio36.611216.0185,9044.7244.564.354102,0642.424794.83518,74
Abruzzo7.20533.6234,679.296708.63576,238.712111.95812,85
Molise1.5536.3964,121.928128.18366,481.76218.50310,50
Campania24.425122.2225,0027.7232.048.01373,8726.248340.08312,96
Puglia17.20480.8724,7021.7651.677.75177,0820.237249.02412,31
Basilicata2.57910.8684,213.217219.70068,293.01133.42911,10
Calabria7.77531.6414,079.041552.07461,068.53289.30810,47
Sicilia17.48982.0904,6921.5641.647.17176,3920.219250.67012,40
Sardegna6.59132.3264,908.426696.06282,618.095114.30614,12
Non indicata000000000
TOTALE308.8491.808.7825,86415.13240.762.41198,19390.7806.420.94016,43

Ammontare e media in migliaia di euro