Dichiarazioni 2021 - Anno d'imposta 2020

RegioneRitenute
FrequenzaAmmontareMediana
Piemonte2.77919.6940,96
Valle d'Aosta1971.1020,38
Lombardia7.23357.7521,11
Liguria7108.2422,63
Trentino Alto Adige (P.A. Trento)1.2694.7450,26
Trentino Alto Adige (P.A. Bolzano)1.6595.0030,30
Veneto5.28129.8140,67
Friuli Venezia Giulia1.5735.4410,13
Emilia Romagna3.48424.3391,17
Toscana2.46116.6340,93
Umbria8272.7230,53
Marche1.7587.5440,55
Lazio1.74814.2001,06
Abruzzo8302.9740,37
Molise1805670,52
Campania1.3626.8750,68
Puglia2.2387.8640,46
Basilicata3538560,34
Calabria7681.7720,53
Sicilia1.7165.5510,51
Sardegna9243.3510,41
TOTALE39.350227.0430,65

Ammontare e mediana in migliaia di euro