???main.contenutipagina??? | ???main.menuprincipale??? | ???main.ricerca???

Dichiarazioni 2020 - Anno d'imposta 2019

RegioneNumero società
FrequenzaPercentuale
Piemonte81.33310,80
Valle d'Aosta2.9650,39
Lombardia137.70018,29
Liguria26.3313,50
Trentino Alto Adige (Prov. Aut. Trento)10.0341,33
Trentino Alto Adige (Prov. Aut. Bolzano)9.9391,32
Veneto85.06311,30
Friuli Venezia Giulia16.1072,14
Emilia Romagna77.01710,23
Toscana64.4338,56
Umbria15.7132,09
Marche26.1593,47
Lazio43.4565,77
Abruzzo15.9602,12
Molise2.8400,38
Campania42.0875,59
Puglia28.4203,77
Basilicata4.5340,60
Calabria13.1521,75
Sicilia31.4524,18
Sardegna18.2572,42
TOTALE752.952100,00