Dichiarazioni 2018 - Anno d'imposta 2017

RegioneIva detraibile
FrequenzaAmmontareMedia
Piemonte35.28881.2952,30
Valle d'Aosta1.5433.5452,30
Lombardia112.306313.0542,79
Liguria14.80030.6302,07
Trentino Alto Adige (P.A. Trento)5.01213.5542,70
Trentino Alto Adige (P.A. Bolzano)4.60817.9243,89
Veneto44.279121.0652,73
Friuli Venezia Giulia10.17323.5302,31
Emilia Romagna44.624117.2462,63
Toscana37.88384.7052,24
Umbria8.66616.8561,95
Marche14.01930.3132,16
Lazio61.761143.2002,32
Abruzzo12.27621.2701,73
Molise2.5513.8561,51
Campania39.70673.4691,85
Puglia28.85348.8801,69
Basilicata4.5666.6841,46
Calabria13.17119.2931,46
Sicilia29.29744.9461,53
Sardegna12.35221.3271,73
Non indicata000
TOTALE537.7341.236.6432,30

Ammontare e media in migliaia di euro