???main.contenutipagina??? | ???main.menuprincipale??? | ???main.ricerca???

Dichiarazioni 2016 - Anno d'imposta 2015

RegioneNumero contribuenti
FrequenzaPercentuale
Piemonte56.1967,72
Valle d'Aosta1.6040,22
Lombardia116.90416,06
Liguria21.7772,99
Trentino Alto Adige (Prov. Aut. Trento)5.7080,78
Trentino Alto Adige (Prov. Aut. Bolzano)5.3640,74
Veneto52.6207,22
Friuli Venezia Giulia13.3331,83
Emilia Romagna50.6626,96
Toscana51.0847,01
Umbria12.0471,65
Marche20.8022,86
Lazio87.08411,96
Abruzzo17.9212,46
Molise3.8220,52
Campania65.5379,00
Puglia48.8116,70
Basilicata6.3470,87
Calabria20.1952,77
Sicilia54.8067,52
Sardegna15.7332,16
TOTALE728.357100,00