???main.contenutipagina??? | ???main.menuprincipale??? | ???main.ricerca???

Dichiarazioni 2015 - Anno d'imposta 2014

RegioneNumero contribuenti
FrequenzaPercentuale
Piemonte330.4917,41
Valle d'Aosta11.8070,26
Lombardia746.42116,74
Liguria121.0312,71
Trentino Alto Adige (P.A. Trento)47.7461,07
Trentino Alto Adige (P.A. Bolzano)54.5881,22
Veneto404.3689,07
Friuli Venezia Giulia84.2781,89
Emilia Romagna368.0988,26
Toscana319.7777,17
Umbria70.4401,58
Marche133.1422,99
Lazio404.8169,08
Abruzzo107.7662,42
Molise25.8150,58
Campania358.1138,03
Puglia289.2916,49
Basilicata43.5970,98
Calabria119.5102,68
Sicilia299.6436,72
Sardegna118.0202,65
Non indicata220,00
TOTALE4.458.780100,00