???main.contenutipagina??? | ???main.menuprincipale??? | ???main.ricerca???

Dichiarazioni 2013 - Anno d'imposta 2012

RegioneNumero imprese
FrequenzaPercentuale
Piemonte300.2557,45
Valle d'Aosta10.4100,26
Lombardia696.37017,25
Liguria112.3852,79
Trentino Alto Adige (Prov. Aut. Trento)35.0730,87
Trentino Alto Adige (Prov. Aut. Bolzano)38.5300,96
Veneto360.0498,93
Friuli Venezia Giulia74.5221,85
Emilia Romagna333.4358,27
Toscana297.5917,38
Umbria63.9571,59
Marche121.6713,02
Lazio378.1379,38
Abruzzo96.9202,40
Molise20.5800,51
Campania335.4628,32
Puglia242.1116,00
Basilicata34.0430,84
Calabria111.0532,75
Sicilia269.7736,69
Sardegna100.4532,49
TOTALE4.032.780100,00