Dichiarazioni 2024 - Anno d'imposta 2023

RegioneReddito imponibileImposta lordaImposta netta
FrequenzaAmmontareFrequenzaAmmontareFrequenzaAmmontare
Piemonte34.4272.983.04334.4141.069.49932.651977.416
Valle d'Aosta1.404116.6121.40341.5871.33337.328
Lombardia105.60310.486.763105.5623.850.978100.3883.568.266
Liguria14.3281.273.85414.322457.86613.707422.179
Trentino Alto Adige (P.A. Trento)5.019462.1955.015167.1574.773149.170
Trentino Alto Adige (P.A. Bolzano)4.630507.0864.628188.7244.395169.528
Veneto43.0293.740.64743.0141.341.79340.9501.224.759
Friuli Venezia Giulia9.907865.2929.904310.1749.453285.314
Emilia Romagna42.6643.820.47942.6491.378.98440.3781.255.738
Toscana35.3672.892.09835.3471.027.68933.497942.279
Umbria8.280636.2728.273224.0907.833207.908
Marche13.5121.090.16513.508387.03412.768354.985
Lazio62.1215.578.30162.0872.020.01258.9761.898.182
Abruzzo12.115876.20512.099305.96311.333283.654
Molise2.517173.3642.51659.7452.35255.610
Campania38.9142.815.49738.881978.99136.741918.291
Puglia27.9472.048.26427.931713.43326.357662.037
Basilicata4.092283.8434.08897.6913.88491.097
Calabria12.719824.10412.697281.54011.842263.002
Sicilia30.9712.230.98530.949771.79929.490720.472
Sardegna11.811859.08211.797298.32911.141277.988
Non indicata000000
TOTALE521.37744.564.149521.08415.973.075494.24214.765.201

Ammontare in migliaia di euro