Dichiarazioni 2022 - Anno d'imposta 2021

RegioneReddito complessivo
FrequenzaAmmontare
Piemonte8.705393.461
Valle d'Aosta4324.287
Lombardia15.155761.508
Liguria3.073102.135
Trentino Alto Adige (Prov. Aut. Trento)2.13442.897
Trentino Alto Adige (Prov. Aut. Bolzano)1.47742.583
Veneto9.116294.528
Friuli Venezia Giulia2.83559.413
Emilia Romagna9.554276.821
Toscana8.406257.342
Umbria2.27844.420
Marche4.24643.512
Lazio7.3331.147.530
Abruzzo2.00339.463
Molise3494.692
Campania4.226113.269
Puglia3.52478.377
Basilicata4906.469
Calabria1.12318.801
Sicilia3.71669.951
Sardegna1.58845.737
TOTALE91.7633.847.197

Ammontare in migliaia di euro