???main.contenutipagina??? | ???main.menuprincipale??? | ???main.ricerca???

Dichiarazioni 2013 - Anno d'imposta 2012

RegioneRicavi
FrequenzaAmmontare
Piemonte252.100281.560.591
Valle d'Aosta8.4096.653.774
Lombardia570.9741.024.842.445
Liguria93.11168.250.805
Trentino Alto Adige (Prov. Aut. Trento)25.56924.347.379
Trentino Alto Adige (Prov. Aut. Bolzano)30.90635.285.541
Veneto281.509275.379.218
Friuli Venezia Giulia58.38171.361.541
Emilia Romagna265.362273.590.121
Toscana236.547170.001.489
Umbria47.20728.483.707
Marche92.40452.510.275
Lazio300.350611.819.892
Abruzzo75.32837.833.913
Molise16.3014.452.059
Campania267.713105.634.166
Puglia193.62263.779.730
Basilicata26.4979.602.858
Calabria87.05218.956.529
Sicilia215.82672.428.499
Sardegna79.92241.275.034
TOTALE3.225.0903.278.049.567

Ammontare in migliaia di euro